- 110
- Share
Bluewater yacht, Sailing yacht
Beneteau Oceanis 34.3
- Length x Beam10.38 m x 3.48 m
- Draught1.78 m
- Year built2007
- MaterialGRP
- Offer typeUsed boat
- ManufacturerBeneteau
- ModelOceanis 34.3
- Displacement1,800 kg
- No. of cabins3 Cabins
- Freshwater tank255 l Water
- Holding tank50 l Wastewater
- EngineYanmar
- Engine power1 x 2,897 hp / 2131 kW
- Fuel75 l Diesel
- Engine hours1,500 h
Need more details?
Location
Spain » Mallorca » PALMA DE MALLORCA
Notes
2007 Beneteau Oceanis 34.3, EUR 66,000
Beneteau Oceanis 34.1, year 2007, elegant and reliable cruising length, designed to experience the sea with comfort and performance. Glass fiber construction and optimized interior layout offer a bright refuge for coastal navigation and weekend getaways. Accommodation for up to six people in three cabins, with soft maneuvering cart and contemporary appearance, ideal for families or groups looking for ease of handling and good performance under sail. Technical specifications - Category: sail / cruising sail - Year: 2007 - Construction: fiberglass hull - Overall length: 10.38 m | Beam: 3.48 m | Draft: 1.78 m - Displacement: 1,800 kg - Engine: Yanmar diesel, inboard - Engine power: 29 HP (hours: 1,500) - Fuel capacity: 75 L | Fresh water: 255 L | Waste water: 50 L - Cabins: 3 | Max passengers: 6 - Location: Palma de Mallorca, Balearic Islands, Spain - Registration Flag: Spain - Price: 66,000 EUR Quick notes - Hull and deck in good condition for recreational navigation. - Versatile layout for comfortable living aboard. - Ideal for those seeking an affordable and well-equipped cruiser in the Mediterranean. Closure For any inquiries, availability, or to schedule a visit, please contact our sales team.
Equipment
- Autopilot
- Battery charger
- Bilge pump
- Bimini top
- Hot water system
- Bow anchor windlass
- Cockpit cover
- Cockpit table
- Compass
- Gangway
- Generator
- GPS
- Life raft
- Microwave
- Chartplotter
- Shore power
- Speedometer
- Stern anchor windlass
- Stern thruster
- Teak cockpit
- Teak deck
- VHF radio
- Hot water system
- Wind gauge
Services
Yacht insurance from Pantaenius
Get a free quote hereYachtexpertise
Yacht and Boat surveysEU Value-Added Tax and Union Goods Status
Get a free assessment of your VAT status nowYacht Transport & Deliveries
Get a free price estimate for your preferred route – todayRequest a boat transportation quote
Receive convenient quotes for your boat transportation
More listings from Keystone Holding SCP

Bluewater yacht
Tyrell Young Turell Young
- Beneteau Oceanis 34
- All listings from Keystone Holding SCP
- Beneteau Sailing boats































