FavouritesLog in
  • Beneteau Oceanis 34.3
  • Beneteau Oceanis 34.3
  • Beneteau Oceanis 34.3
  • Beneteau Oceanis 34.3
  • Beneteau Oceanis 34.3
  • Beneteau Oceanis 34.3
  • Beneteau Oceanis 34.3
  • Beneteau Oceanis 34.3
  • Beneteau Oceanis 34.3
  • Beneteau Oceanis 34.3
  • Beneteau Oceanis 34.3
  • Beneteau Oceanis 34.3
  • Beneteau Oceanis 34.3
  • Beneteau Oceanis 34.3
  • Beneteau Oceanis 34.3
back
next
  • 110 Views

Bluewater yacht, Sailing yacht

Beneteau Oceanis 34.3

Save to favourites

EUR 66,000

approx. £55,300

incl. VAT


  • Length x Beam10.38 m x 3.48 m
  • Draught1.78 m
  • Year built2007
  • MaterialGRP
  • Offer typeUsed boat

  • ManufacturerBeneteau
  • ModelOceanis 34.3
  • Displacement1,800 kg
  • No. of cabins3 Cabins
  • Freshwater tank255 l Water
  • Holding tank50 l Wastewater
  • EngineYanmar
  • Engine power1 x 2,897 hp / 2131 kW
  • Fuel75 l Diesel
  • Engine hours1,500 h

Location

Spain » Mallorca » PALMA DE MALLORCA


Notes

2007 Beneteau Oceanis 34.3, EUR 66,000

Beneteau Oceanis 34.1, year 2007, elegant and reliable cruising length, designed to experience the sea with comfort and performance. Glass fiber construction and optimized interior layout offer a bright refuge for coastal navigation and weekend getaways. Accommodation for up to six people in three cabins, with soft maneuvering cart and contemporary appearance, ideal for families or groups looking for ease of handling and good performance under sail. Technical specifications - Category: sail / cruising sail - Year: 2007 - Construction: fiberglass hull - Overall length: 10.38 m | Beam: 3.48 m | Draft: 1.78 m - Displacement: 1,800 kg - Engine: Yanmar diesel, inboard - Engine power: 29 HP (hours: 1,500) - Fuel capacity: 75 L | Fresh water: 255 L | Waste water: 50 L - Cabins: 3 | Max passengers: 6 - Location: Palma de Mallorca, Balearic Islands, Spain - Registration Flag: Spain - Price: 66,000 EUR Quick notes - Hull and deck in good condition for recreational navigation. - Versatile layout for comfortable living aboard. - Ideal for those seeking an affordable and well-equipped cruiser in the Mediterranean. Closure For any inquiries, availability, or to schedule a visit, please contact our sales team.

Equipment

  • Autopilot
  • Battery charger
  • Bilge pump
  • Bimini top
  • Hot water system
  • Bow anchor windlass
  • Cockpit cover
  • Cockpit table
  • Compass
  • Gangway
  • Generator
  • GPS
  • Life raft
  • Microwave
  • Chartplotter
  • Shore power
  • Speedometer
  • Stern anchor windlass
  • Stern thruster
  • Teak cockpit
  • Teak deck
  • VHF radio
  • Hot water system
  • Wind gauge

Services


More listings from Keystone Holding SCP

Sell successfully with Boat24

List your Sailing boat