FavoritesLog in
  • Rodman 1090 Evolution
  • Rodman 1090 Evolution
  • Rodman 1090 Evolution
  • Rodman 1090 Evolution
  • Rodman 1090 Evolution
  • Rodman 1090 Evolution
  • Rodman 1090 Evolution
  • Rodman 1090 Evolution
  • Rodman 1090 Evolution
  • Rodman 1090 Evolution
  • Rodman 1090 Evolution
  • Rodman 1090 Evolution
  • Rodman 1090 Evolution
  • Rodman 1090 Evolution
  • Rodman 1090 Evolution
  • Rodman 1090 Evolution
  • Rodman 1090 Evolution
  • Rodman 1090 Evolution
back
next
  • 55 Views

Cabin cruiser

Rodman 1090 Evolution

New Boat Available to Order - Rodman Fisher Cruiser

Save to favorites

EUR 319,630

excl. VAT, New boat on order


  • Length x Beam10.48 m x 3.46 m
  • Year built2027
  • Max. persons10 Persons
  • Offer typeNew boat on order

  • ManufacturerRodman
  • Model1090 Evolution
  • CE markingB - Offshore
  • Draft0.75 m
  • MaterialGRP
  • Hull typePlaning
  • Displacement8,660 kg
  • No. of cabins2 Cabins
  • No. of berths6 Berths
  • Toilets1 Toilet
  • Showers1 Shower
  • Freshwater tank250 l Water
  • Holding tank61 l Wastewater

Location

Croatia » Trogir


Notes

2027 Rodman 1090 Evolution, EUR 319,630

RODMAN 1090 EVOLUTION – BUILT TO YOUR VISION

New Rodman 1090 Evolution – Available to Order | Maća Boats

The Rodman 1090 Evolution is a premium Fisher-Cruiser designed for comfortable cruising, family time, fishing and extended days at sea.

Built to order, this versatile motorboat can be configured and finished according to your preferences, including engine setup, equipment, interior layout and selected design details, subject to manufacturer specifications.

KEY SPECIFICATIONS

Hull length: 9.85 m
Overall length: 10.48 m
Beam: 3.46 m
Draft: 0.75 m
Displacement: 8,660 kg
Fuel capacity: 710 L
Freshwater capacity: 250 L
Engine options: Twin engines from 2 x 270 HP up to 2 x 300 HP
Maximum speed: Approximately 30 knots
Design category: B/C, depending on configuration
YOUR BOAT. YOUR CONFIGURATION.

Choose the layout, equipment, engine configuration and selected finishes to create a Rodman 1090 Evolution tailored to your lifestyle and boating plans.

Contact us for available options, pricing and delivery information.

Services


More listings from Maca Boats

Sell successfully with Boat24

List your Powerboat